Vaunce News
[…] Ineligible Voting

Heritage describes ineligible voting as follows:

Illegal registration and voting by individuals who are not U.S. citizens, are convicted felons, or are otherwise not eligible to vote.

The report below states:

It has been understood that Adam Schiff and Eve Schiff, as residents of Maryland, have been voting absentee in California. CA Elec Code §18578 “Any person who applies for, or who votes or attempts to vote, a vote by mail ballot by fraudulently signing the name of a fictitious person, or of a regularly qualified voter, or of a person who is not qualified to vote, is guilty of a felony punishable by imprisonment pursuant to subdivision (h) of Section 1170 of the Penal Code for 16 months or two or three years, by a fine not exceeding one thousand dollars ($1,000), or by both that fine and imprisonment.”

See the entire document below:

Schiff Complaint Draft by Joe Ho on Scribd


Adam Schiff should not be running for US Senate in California. He is ineligible. He should be charged for election crimes.

Also, it may be too late to replace him.